NUMBEROFVIEWS is not available anymore as per MW > 1.24 https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Magic_words
Line 1:
Line 1:
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
<center>
<center>
−
====Real Time wiki statistics per {{LOCALMONTHNAME}} {{LOCALDAY}}, {{CURRENTYEAR}}. {{LOCALTIME}} (UTC+2)====
+
====Real Time wiki statistics per {{LOCALMONTHNAME}} {{LOCALDAY}}, {{CURRENTYEAR}}. {{LOCALTIME}} local time Paris (FR).====
{| class="wikitable" align="right"
{| class="wikitable" align="right"
|-
|-
−
! Koozali SME Server !! Number
+
! Koozali SME Server Wiki!! Number
−
|-
−
| Total page views || '''{{NUMBEROFVIEWS}}'''
−
|-
−
| Av. page views per month || '''{{formatnum: {{ #expr: trunc {{NUMBEROFVIEWS:R}} / {{ #expr: {{ #expr: trunc {{#time: U|now}} - {{#time: U | February 18 2007 }} }} / 2592000}} round 0}} |NOSEP}}'''
−
|-
−
| Av. page views per day || '''{{formatnum: {{ #expr: trunc {{NUMBEROFVIEWS:R}} / {{ #expr: {{ #expr: trunc {{#time: U|now}} - {{#time: U | February 18 2007 }} }} / 86400}} round 0}} |NOSEP}}'''
|-
|-
| Wiki pages || '''{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}'''
| Wiki pages || '''{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}'''
Line 23:
Line 17:
|}
|}
−
<span style="font-size:80%;">Please note that your browser cache may influence the actuality of the above displayed numbers.</span>
+
<span style="font-size:80%;">Please note that your browser cache and the server cache may influence the actuality of the above displayed numbers.</span>