NUMBEROFVIEWS is not available anymore as per MW > 1.24 https://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Help:Magic_words
Line 1:
Line 1:
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
−
==Wiki statistics per {{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTDAY}}, {{CURRENTYEAR}}==
+
<center>
+
====Real Time wiki statistics per {{LOCALMONTHNAME}} {{LOCALDAY}}, {{CURRENTYEAR}}. {{LOCALTIME}} local time Paris (FR).====
{| class="wikitable" align="right"
{| class="wikitable" align="right"
|-
|-
−
! !! Number of pages
+
! Koozali SME Server Wiki!! Number
|-
|-
| Wiki pages || '''{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}'''
| Wiki pages || '''{{NUMBEROFPAGES}}'''
|-
|-
| Edits of wiki pages || '''{{NUMBEROFEDITS}}'''
| Edits of wiki pages || '''{{NUMBEROFEDITS}}'''
−
|-
−
| Page views || '''{{NUMBEROFVIEWS}}'''
|-
|-
| Howto wiki pages || '''{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Howto|all}}'''
| Howto wiki pages || '''{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Howto|all}}'''
|-
|-
| Contrib wiki pages || '''{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Contrib|all}}'''
| Contrib wiki pages || '''{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Contrib|all}}'''
+
|-
+
| Registered editors || '''{{NUMBEROFUSERS}}'''
|}
|}
−
Please note that your browser cache may influence the actuality of the above real time numbers.
+
<span style="font-size:80%;">Please note that your browser cache and the server cache may influence the actuality of the above displayed numbers.</span>