Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sme11BuildQueue
(view source)
Revision as of 22:03, 14 March 2024
68 bytes added
,
14 March
→RPM's from smeos directory
Line 754:
Line 754:
merge to smeserver-qpsmtpd?
merge to smeserver-qpsmtpd?
|-
|-
−
|rssh
|
|
−
|
need git
+
|
−
|
need to import - EL7: https://rhel.pkgs.org/7/epel-x86_64/rssh-2.3.4-16.el7.x86_64.rpm.html
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[https://src.koozali.org/smeserver/runit runit]
|[https://src.koozali.org/smeserver/runit runit]
Line 1,175:
Line 1,175:
|
|
|to drop!
|to drop!
+
|-
+
|rssh
+
|
+
|to drop
+
|unmaintianed and unsecure http://www.pizzashack.org/rssh/
+
need to import - EL7: https://rhel.pkgs.org/7/epel-x86_64/rssh-2.3.4-16.el7.x86_64.rpm.html
|-
|-
|smeserver-dynamicdns-dyndns
|smeserver-dynamicdns-dyndns
Unnilennium
Super Admin, Wiki & Docs Team,
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,250
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Koozali SME Server
Main Page
Welcome
Releases
Testimonials
Documentation
SME Server FAQ
Volunteering
Commercial Support
Recent activities
Dashboard
Recent wiki changes
Recent bug changes
Unread Forum posts
Koozali resources
Contribs
How-To's
Forums
Bugzilla
Mailing Lists
Translations
Download
Koozali SME Server wiki
Wiki statistics
Wiki categories
Wiki Help
Koozali Wiki Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version