Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Qpsmtpd/sme11
(view source)
Revision as of 06:49, 28 April 2024
688 bytes added
,
28 April
→Peer plugin configuration
Line 280:
Line 280:
|
|
|-
|-
+
|MaximumDateOffset
+
|(0)
|
|
|
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|MaxLoad
+
|(7)
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|SPFRejectPolicy
+
|(0)[0-4]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|DMARCReject
+
|<nowiki>(disabled)[enabled|disabled]</nowiki>
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|DMARCReporting
+
|<nowiki>(enabled)[enabled|disabled]</nowiki>
|
|
|
|
Line 666:
Line 690:
|-
|-
|16resolvable_fromhost
|16resolvable_fromhost
−
|
+
|
resolvable_fromhost
|X
|X
|
|
Line 674:
Line 698:
|-
|-
|17headers
|17headers
−
|
+
|
headers future $days past $days" if ($days)
|
|
|
|
Line 682:
Line 706:
|-
|-
|19loadcheck
|19loadcheck
−
|
+
|
<nowiki>loadcheck max_load { $qpsmtpd{MaxLoad} || '7' }</nowiki>
|X
|X
|
|
Line 690:
Line 714:
|-
|-
|20rhsbl
|20rhsbl
−
|
+
|
rhsbl
|X
|X
|
|
Line 698:
Line 722:
|-
|-
|221spf
|221spf
−
|
+
|
<nowiki>sender_permitted_from reject 1 no_dmarc_policy { $qpsmtpd{SPFRejectPolicy} || '0' }</nowiki>
|X
|X
|
|
|X
|X
|
|
−
|
+
|
change default to 1
|-
|-
|222dkim
|222dkim
−
|
+
|
dkim reject 0
|
|
|
|
Line 714:
Line 738:
|-
|-
|223dmarc
|223dmarc
−
|
+
|
<nowiki>marc reject { (( $qpsmtpd{DMARCReject} || 'disabled' ) =~ m/^1|on|enabled|yes$/) ? '1' : '0' } reporting { (( $qpsmtpd{DMARCReporting} || 'enabled' ) =~ m/^1|on|enabled|yes$/) ? '1' : '0' }</nowiki>
|X
|X
|
|
Unnilennium
Super Admin, Wiki & Docs Team,
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
3,250
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Koozali SME Server
Main Page
Welcome
Releases
Testimonials
Documentation
SME Server FAQ
Volunteering
Commercial Support
Recent activities
Dashboard
Recent wiki changes
Recent bug changes
Unread Forum posts
Koozali resources
Contribs
How-To's
Forums
Bugzilla
Mailing Lists
Translations
Download
Koozali SME Server wiki
Wiki statistics
Wiki categories
Wiki Help
Koozali Wiki Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version